Rusio (77)

1. Adejeva Tatjana:
RU-162021 Frol, 30 - 19, Grjazoveckij rajon, Vologodskaja oblast.

 

2. Agafonova *Nadejxda:

Molodejxnaja 60-240, RU-141410 Himki, Moskovskaja oblast;

R.P.: domisol@pochta.ru ;

Skajpo: nadezhdysvet.

Posxtel.: +7 903-773-4990.


3. Aleksandrov Valerij:
    Mira 17 - 75, RU-428012 Cxeboksary.

4. Aleksejeva *Valentina:
    pr. Industrialnij 2c - cdh, RU-195298 Sankt-Peterburg;
    tel.: +7 812 2916983.

5. Andrejeva *Tamara:
    Per. Vjazemskij 6 - 209, RU-197022 Sankt-Peterburg;
    tel.: +7 812 3461249.

    R.P. tamara1930(heliko)yandex.ru

    Skajpo: andramiko

6. Avramenko *Zoja:
    Markova 125, RU-352922 Armavir;
    tel.: +7 86137 56009.
 

7. Belenkova *Larisa:

    pr. Kirova 212 - 11,

    RU-443087 Samara;

    r.p.: chaika1081(heliko)rambler.ru


8. Belova *Tatjana, 7.06.1979:
    AnadyrskijJ proezd 49 - 44, RU-129346 Moskvo;
    tel.: +7 495 4742122;
    R.P.: tania.belova(heliko)mail.ru

Skajpo: tania-belova.
 

9. Berejxnoj Viktor:

    ul. Gornjaka 10 - 25,

    RU-692495 pos. Tabrichanka, Primorskij kraj;

    r.p.: uris2005(heliko)yandex.ru


10. Bugajev Maksim (j):
    Krasnorecxenskaja 183 - 71, RU-680023 Habarovsk.

11. Cajger *Ljubovj:
    Kurskaja 8 - 5, RU-308002 Belgorod;
    tel.: +7 4862 310638.

12. Cxasovskih *Vera:
    Radionova 3 - 5, RU-295023 Simferopol, Krimeo;
    tel.: +380 6526 38464.

13. Cxicxkan aleksandr:
    Prosvesxcxenija 155 - 31, RU-346428 Novocxerkassk;
    tel.: +7 86352 43172.

14. Filippova Olga Kiril. kaj Aleksej Iv.:

pr. Traktorostroitelej 27-114, RU-428031 Cxeboksari;

Tel.: +7 903-358-2276;

R.P.: olga091057@rambler.ru kaj alex080354@rambler.ru;

Sk.: azamat219 .

 

15. Furnikov Eduard (j):
    pr. Pobedy 141 - 6, RU-357748 kislovodsk;
    tel.: +7 87937 57103.

R.P. vef09(heliko)rambler.ru

Skajpo: edichina1 .

16. Gajvoronskaja *Valentina:
    Bratskaja 24 - 32, RU-346356 Krasnyj Sulin, Rostovskaja oblast;
    tel.: +7 86367 52112.

17. Radis Gilmanov:

Lomonosova 50 - 56,

RU-622001 Nijxnij Tagil,

Sverdlovskaja oblast;

R.P.: omar-r1952@yandex.ru

 

18. Gluhxov Gennadij, 21.03.1944:
    per. Gribojedova 2 - 15, RU-399787 Jelec, Lipeckaja oblast;
    posxtel.: +7 9508071810.

19. Gorbunova *ljubovj:
    Mejxdunarodnaja 7 - 48, RU-369004 Cxerkessk;
    posxtel.: +7 9283589429.

20. Gostisxcxev Dmitrij, 1985:
    ul. Lenina 260 - 8, RU-355035 Stavropol.

21. Isachenkova *Galina:

    ul. Volkova 1 - 35,

    RU-180006 Pskov;

    r.p.: vifagi(heliko)yandex.ru

    skajppo: is.galina

 

22. Ivanov Jurij:
    jesenina 8/1 - 146, RU-630124 Novosibirsk;
    R.P.:  yuniva(heliko)yandex.ru  .
 
23. Jakimov Mihxail:
    Kirova 98 - 64, RU-352905 Armavir;
    R.P.: 05ym10(heliko)mail.ru.

24
. Jxivotjagina *Jxanna (Samara):

    r.p.: zha1909(heliko)yandex.ru .


25. Kalancxin Vjacxeslav:
    Novoaleksandrovskaja 34, RU-352430 Kurganinsk;
    tel.: +7 86147 26187.

26. Klementjev Gennadij

Hxuzangaya 21-120. RU-428700. Cxeboksary

tel. +78352511939

 

27.Knjazeva *Galina Viktorovna (mfv):

Moskovskaja 82-26, RU-620086 Jekaterinburg;

R.P.: list.gala@gmail.com


28. Kogan Mihxail:
    Rabkorov 1 - 41, RU-450092 Ufa;
    tel.: +7 3472 553977.

29. Komarova *Galina:
    Zvezdnaja 5/1 - 379, RU-196158 Sankt-Peterburg;
    tel.: +7 812 6975386.

Skajpo: pelagres
 

30. Koroljova *Elena:

    ul. Chkalova 10 - 16,

    RU-164033 pos. Sosnovka, Konoshskij rajon, Arhxangelskaja oblast;

    r.p.: korol-ewa(heliko)list.ru

 

31. Koroljova *Galina:

Oktjabrskaja 109 6 RU-391800, Skopin, Rjazanskaja oblast

R.P. galanto51(heliko)mail.ru

Skajpo: galina-0351

 

32. Krutoberejxskaja *Nadejxda:
    RU-162021, Frol 44-11

Grjazoveckij rajon, Vologodskaja oblast

Tel. +781755 45303

R.P. nadja1950(heliko)nbux.ru

Skajpo: nadja777777 .

33. Kudinov Aleksandr, *Valentina (geedzoj):
    40-let Pobedy 16 - 8, RU-350042 Krasnodar;
    tel.: +7 8612 244004;
    R.P.: kudalex43(heliko)mail.ru kaj valorokvv@mail.ru .

    skajpo: hirundo42.

34. Kuklina *Tatjana

r.p. kuklina1950@yandex.ru

skajpo: kuklina-tanya

 

35. Kunderov Vladimir (Pskov):

R.P.: voldemar037@yandex.ru

 

36. Kurkina *Marija:

    ul. Svobody 30 - 10,

    RU-429335 Kanash, Chuvashio;

    R.P.: zagadochnaya9(heliko)gmail.com

 

37. Lavrov Aleksej:

    ul. Naberejxnaja 43 - 2,

    RU-456503 p. Sakulovo, Sovetskij rajon,

    Cheljabinskaja oblast;

    R.P.: laval07(heliko)inbox.ru


38. Li *Aleksandra:
    Lenina 51 - 36, RU-680030 Habarovsk.

39. Liliental *Margarita:
    Generala Berzarina 7/2 - 180, RU-123298 Moskvo;
    tel.: +7 499 1974628.

40. Lukjanenko *Galina:
    Muhxacxeva 111 - 56, RU-659300 Bijsk, Altajskij kraj;
    tel.: +7 3854 337078.

41. Mahxmudov Magomed:
    per. Zasxkolnij 3 - 17, RU-357736 Kislovodsk;
    tel.: +7 87937 70126.

4
2. Malysxev Andrej:

Nadezhdy 4 - 96,

RU-162510 Kaduy, Vologodskaja oblast;

R.P.: krolis4444@mail.ru.

 

43. Manakina *Svetlana:
    Do vostrebovanija, RU-443069 Samara;
    tel.: +7 8462 680957.

44. Martynova *Milana (j):
    Zamsxina 72 - 88, RU-195271 Sankt-Peterburg;
    tel.: +7 812 5434976.

45. Masenko Anatolij:
   Gerojev-Medikov 15 - 1, RU-357739 Kislovodsk;
   tel.: +7 87937 75886;
   R.P.: masenkoai(heliko)mail.ru.

Skajpo: masenko_11 .

46. Miklasxevskij Ilja:
    tel.: +7 495 4376953.

Skajpo: miklaszewski7

47. Neverov Valerij:
    Kommunarskij 14 - 53, RU-659300 Bijsk, Altajskij kraj;
    R.P.: valerii_neverov(heliko)mail.ru

Skajpo: zlata371 .

48. Orehxova *Nina:

    r.p.: dekabrina1955(heliko)yandex.ru

Skajpo: orechova2

49. Osipenko Nikolaj:

Sadovaja 25, RU-357819 pos. Novij, Georgijevsk,

Stavropolskij kraj;

posxtel.: +7 962-425-3391;

R.P.: nfosipenko@mail.ru.

Skajpo: nfosipenko

 

50. Parahxina Vera:

    (Kanash, Cxuvashiio);

    r.p.: veraoka01(heliko)rambler.ru .


51. Parygin Lev:
    Gavena 109 - 44, RU-295044 Simferopol, Krimeo;
    tel.: +380 6524 46326.

Posxtel. +7978-8984066

52. Pencxukov Nikolaj, *Galina (geedzoj):
    Injxenernaja 6 - 86, RU-236005 Kaliningrad;
    tel. : +7 4012 650356;
    R.P.: penchukov(heliko)mail.ru;
    skajpo: penchukov-73

53. Petrenko Valerij:
    ul. Grisenko 21/62 - 77, RU-344020 Rostov-don;
    tel.: +7 8632 528816;
    R.P.: supermidi(heliko)yandex.ru

Skajpo: supermidi52 .

54. Pisarev Jurij:
    Abonkesto 96, Glavpocxtamt, RU-677000 Jakutsk;
    tel.: +7 4112 438594.

55. Plungina *Ludmila:
    Karla Marksa 108 - 2, RU-236000 Kaliningrad;
    tel.: +7 4012 211450.

56. Rabec *Anna:
    Sovhoznaja 18/1 - 90, RU-109559 Moskvo;
    tel.: +7 495 3593694.

    r.p. rabecjur(heliko)mail.ru

57. Rajkov Pavel, *ljubovj (geedzoj):
    40-Let pobedy, 146/6, k.1 - 2, Ru-350901 Krasnodar;
    tel.: +7 8612 526473.
R.P. rajkov42(heliko)mail.ru

Skajpo: raykov_pavel


58. Rassohxin Vladimir, Presxkina *Vera (geedzoj):
    Cxernomorskaja 32 - 16, RU-352923 Armavir;
    tel.: +7 86137 53786;
    R.P.: aneko(heliko)nm.ru 

Skajpo: aneko1993 .

59. Rjabov Pavel:
    per. Hasanovskij 15, RU-357745 Kislovodsk;
    tel.: +7 87937 64578;
    R.P.: pvrjabov(heliko)mail.ru kaj pvrjabov(heliko)yandex.ru.
    skajpo: live:pvrjabov.


60. Selihxova *Vera:
    per. melnicxnij 2, RU-356030 Krasnogvardejskoje,

Stavropolskij kraj;
    R.P.: vera-selihova(heliko)mail.ru.

61. Smirnova *Ludmila:
    Pr. Kosmonavtov 8/4 - 38, RU-344092 Rostov-Don;
    tel.: +7 8632 354108;
    R.P.: smila125(heliko)gmail.com

62. Solomencev Nikolaj:
    Pr. Lenina 129 - 1, RU-361500 Baksan, Kabardino-Balkario;
    tel.: +7 86634 23092;
    R.P.: nv-solomencev(heliko)yandex.ru.
    skajpo: nikvas07

 

63. Solomenceva  *Elena:

    r.p.: rum049(heliko)rambler.ru

64. Stepanova Alevtina:

    ul. Svobody 34 - 34,

    RU-429335 Kanash, Chuvashiio;

    r.p.: alevtinastepanova(heliko)rambler.ru


6
5. suslov Vjacheslav:

abonkesto 1643, ru-443051 samara;

Tel.: +7 846 226-58-97

Posxtel.: +7 967 482-51-19

R.P.: gloro59@yandex.ru

skajpo: samaragloro

66. Sxagajevskaja *Marina:
    abonkesto 464, RU-630119 Novosibirsk-119;
    tel.: +7 383 3045621.

    R.P. mmshag(heliko)rambler.ru
    skajpo: myshka601


67. Sxarafutdinov Jurij, advokato:
    Sedelnikova 144 - 75, RU-427970 Sarapul, Udmurtio;
    tel.: +7 3414 722111;
    R.P.: kama-recht(heliko)udm.net.
Skajpo: advokat010562


68. Sxcxelcxkov Vladimir:
    abonkesto 161, RU-613100 Slobodskoj, Kirovskaja oblast.

69. Sxevkun Oleg:
    kedrova 21 - 68, RU-117036 Moskvo;
    posxtel.: +7 9057350525;
    R.P.: oleg(heliko)shevkun.org.

70. Tihxomirova *Anna:
    Tramvajnaja 30 - 7, RU-455016 Magnitogorsk;
    tel.: +7 3519 488032.

71. Torsxina *Alla:
    Novorossijskaja 74 - 10, RU-352923 Armavir;
    tel.: +7 86137 53161.

72. Trufan Ivan:
    Krasnoflotskaja 80 - 32, RU-355041 Stavropol;
    tel.: +7 8652 324492.

73. Tvorogov Andrej:
    Zipovskaja 28-30, RU-350072, Krasnodar;
    R.P.: avtvorogov(heliko)mail.ru.

Skajpo: avtvorogov
 

74. Valeullov Adeljsxa:
    Tekstilnaja 8 - 38, RU-601907 Kovrov, Vladimirskaja oblast;
    tel.: +7 4923 248343;
    R.P.: gadelsha(heliko)mail.ru.

Skajpo: gadelvali
 

75. Vedernikov Eugenij:

    ul. Molodogvardejcev 12 - 77,

    RU-454021 Cheljabinsk;

    r.p.: samideano2010(heliko)gmail.com;

    Skajpo: samideano2010

    tel: +7 351-740 23-37.


7
6. Vorobjova *Viktorija:
    pr. Jelizarova 11 - 18, RU-193029 Sankt-Peterburg;
    tel.: +7 812 5670070.

77. Zolina *Vera:
    Ajvazovskogo 50 - 74, RU-350040 Krasnodar;
    tel.: +7 8612 334626;
    R.P.: zvzolina(heliko)mail.ru.

Skajpo: zovera1940